CSI 3* COAPEXPAN OCT 2A SEM

222 - LIBRE 1.30

238-2.1

RESULTADOS NO OFICIALES

Actualiza Resultados
  • Generales
LUGAR
ORDEN
CLUB
JINETE
CABALLO
CATEGORÍA
1er Rec
1
27.00
HGDL
ALVAREZ B EMILY CINNAMON
DIAMANT
(2263)
LIBRE 1.30
0.00 | 68.62
2
36.00
COAP
RIVERA T Rufino
GAD RT
(2126)
LIBRE 1.30
0.00 | 69.03
3
11.00
HGDL
ALVAREZ B EMILY CINNAMON
ALIZZE
(2361)
LIBRE 1.30
0.00 | 69.15
4
33.00
COAP
ESTEVES D Francois
HIMALAYA
(2078)
LIBRE 1.30
0.00 | 70.42
5
2.00
EHSFE
ACEVEDO G Armando
CONPICO
(2091)
LIBRE 1.30
0.00 | 71.82
6
18.60
XILO
VILLA ISSA C Claudette
CATCH ME
(2344)
LIBRE 1.30
0.00 | 72.16
7
20.00
COAP
RIVERA T Rufino
ISEDOR RT
(2129)
LIBRE 1.30
0.00 | 74.14
8
29.00
CUMB
CARVANTES H Agustin
GOLDEN KID B
(2356)
LIBRE 1.30
0.00 | 76.30
9
1.50
AEL
LARREA B Sofia
VERDI
(2073)
LIBRE 1.30
0.00 | 77.38
10
39.50
QUINT
RAMOS L Gustavo
JUNOT VAN´T EIKHOF
()
LIBRE 1.30
0.00 | 81.10
11
28.00
EHSFE
RODRIGUEZ . WYLDER
ORGULLO LS LA SILLA
(2327)
LIBRE 1.30
0.00 | 82.92
12
32.00
LCIMA
LOPEZ C JACKELINE KRYSTELL
CURIOS VDCQ Z
(2190)
LIBRE 1.30
0.00 | 83.41
13
4.00
CES
PIZARRO SUAREZ M Nicolas Alejandro
ZIDANE SANTA ROSA
(2338)
LIBRE 1.30
0.00 | 84.76
14
18.00
CANTER
RIHAN G Daniel
CHOUSA SHO Z
(2088)
LIBRE 1.30
1.00 | 91.33
15
23.00
CHCM
RANGEL S Lucia
IKE
(2095)
LIBRE 1.30
1.00 | 91.79
16
6.00
CANTER
RIHAN G Daniel
COULEUR VAN BERKENBROEK
(2086)
LIBRE 1.30
2.00 | 93.41
17
34.00
CES
DUCLAUD L Gabriela
CHANO
(2320)
LIBRE 1.30
4.00 | 68.65
18
11.00
XILO
VILLA ISSA C Claudette
ILLUSION
(2343)
LIBRE 1.30
4.00 | 70.05
19
35.00
CES
MATHERS J Cathleen
ELVIRA
(2198)
LIBRE 1.30
4.00 | 75.85
20
21.00
CES
PIZARRO SUAREZ B Nicolas
ARABESCATO
(2071)
LIBRE 1.30
4.00 | 81.73
21
12.00
ALCE
VIDALES G Regina Maria
GOLD LADY
(2161)
LIBRE 1.30
4.00 | 83.09
22
3.00
AEMIC
ALVAREZ C Ana Francisca
LUPIN
(2246)
LIBRE 1.30
4.00 | 84.00
23
19.00
CES
PIZARRO SUAREZ M Nicolas Alejandro
DMS GALANT EL CAMINO
(2036)
LIBRE 1.30
4.00 | 84.87
24
8.00
AEMIC
ALVAREZ R Manuel
SANTA ROSA YANG
(2244)
LIBRE 1.30
4.00 | 87.36
25
37.00
AEL
ONATE B Salvador
CARAMBA BJX
(132)
LIBRE 1.30
5.00 | 88.31
26
22.00
AEL
ONATE B Salvador
ELISA BJX
(2219)
LIBRE 1.30
5.00 | 90.40
27
31.00
CANTER
RIHAN G Daniel
DESPERADO D.N.
(2085)
LIBRE 1.30
5.00 | 91.11
28
15.00
GCC
MARTINEZ V Jose Alberto
HENRY JOTA GLENDA
(2035)
LIBRE 1.30
6.00 | 92.24
29
38.00
GCC
FERNANDEZ S Federica
ULRICH DU BOSCQ
(2173)
LIBRE 1.30
8.00 | 72.08
30
1.00
EHSFE
RODRIGUEZ A Manuel
TADEO LS
(2308)
LIBRE 1.30
8.00 | 76.09
31
9.00
ALCE
TAME O Amanda Beatriz
RUBI D´ AUGE
(2359)
LIBRE 1.30
8.00 | 76.46
32
1.00
CHS
TORRES H Miguel Angel
COBALOU
(2136)
LIBRE 1.30
8.00 | 78.42
33
26.00
EHSFE
RODRIGUEZ A Manuel
TEQUILERA LS
(2310)
LIBRE 1.30
8.00 | 85.52
34
24.00
AEMIC
ALVAREZ R Manuel
BALY LA JOYA
(2245)
LIBRE 1.30
8.00 | 85.81
35
0.50
QUINT
RAMOS L Gustavo
CONTHA QUICKA PS
()
LIBRE 1.30
8.00 | 86.04
36
16.00
LCIMA
LOPEZ C JACKELINE KRYSTELL
HARD ROCK
(2191)
LIBRE 1.30
8.00 | 87.17
37
10.00
LCIMA
MARTINS M Jefferson
MONTONERO LS
(2180)
LIBRE 1.30
8.00 | 87.28
38
39.00
CANTER
RIHAN G Nicolas
ANAKIN (SWB)
(2084)
LIBRE 1.30
11.00 | 98.34
39
18.80
CHEVH
ESTRADA D Isabella Viviana
CERANO V/H DINGENSHOF
(133)
LIBRE 1.30
12.00 | 73.10
40
25.00
REC
ZAPATA S Claudio
BOLD PRINZ
(2278)
LIBRE 1.30
12.00 | 81.95
41
8.00
EHSFE
LESCHEVIN DE PREVOISIN D CARLOTA
COLA LIGHT
(2112)
LIBRE 1.30
12.00 | 82.41
42
5.00
ELCAMP
RIVADENEYRA F Juan Pablo
PEDRO
(2330)
LIBRE 1.30
12.00 | 86.02
43
14.00
QUINT
RAMOS L Gustavo
HAPPYNESS QA
()
LIBRE 1.30
13.00 | 90.48
44
17.00
EHSFE
ACEVEDO G Armando
EUROHILLS GHICKA MOLGA
(2090)
LIBRE 1.30
13.00 | 105.59
45
16.50
CDM
RUZ S Suzanne Marie
BRIANT DES AILES
(2114)
LIBRE 1.30
16.00 | 103.74
46
13.00
EHSFE
RODRIGUEZ A Manuel
CARUSSA LS
(2182)
LIBRE 1.30
18.00 | 108.87
RET
41.00
CES
PIZARRO SUAREZ M Nicolas Alejandro
DMS QUETZAL
(2030)
LIBRE 1.30
RET
NP
7.00
JCC
PARADA V Arturo
CALLWAY
(1513)
LIBRE 1.30
NP
NP
40.00
FES
PASQUEL V Francisco
CARTAGENA
(2207)
LIBRE 1.30
NP

Allow data collection?

Allowing us to collect data will let us get you the information you want faster.